GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 15759207
nr 1575 9207
VASE
Rörstrand, Sweden, around year 1900. Height: 29 cm, wear, crazings.
Rörstrand, omkring 1900. Höjd: 29 cm
Condition: slitage, krackeleringar
400
Monday October 30 2023
at 19:34:08
Rörstrand