GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 15759207

nr 1575 9207

VASE

Rörstrand, Sweden, around year 1900. Height: 29 cm, wear, crazings.

Rörstrand, omkring 1900. Höjd: 29 cm

Condition: slitage, krackeleringar

400

Monday October 30 2023
at 19:34:08

Rörstrand